2001 STATE FIELD RESULTS
JUNE 23-24, 2001 - CASCADIAN BOWMEN
Class Name Field Animal Sat Total Hunter TOTAL
A-M-FS RUDDOCK, ALLAN 547 560 1107 554 1661
  LOONEY, BOB 543 560 1103 548 1651
  AUDEH, MAURICE 549 556 1105 546 1651
  PAYNE, KEN 545 560 1105 536 1641
  PERKINS, JUSTIN 537 560 1097 527 1624
  MERRILL, JIM 531 556 1087 536 1623
  NEALY, TOM 530 556 1086 533 1619
  SIEGFRIED, JAMES 523 560 1083 535 1618
  FINSTER, ERIC 532 556 1088 523 1611
  CHARKOWICZ, BRIAN 518 558 1076 532 1608
  KELLOM, KODY 524 556 1080 525 1605
  FROSTAD, TONY 522 558 1080 512 1592
  THURLOW, JIM 529 560 1089 dnf 1089
  GARDINER, GARY 504 544 1048 504 1552
  BARRIER, JEFFERY 488 532 1020 497 1517
  GORBY, MARK 487 538 1025 463 1488
  BLASDELL, PAT 477 528 1005 476 1481
  HORN, JIM 542 560 1102 INC 1102
  FERGUSON, DAVID 519 548 1067 INC 1067
  STELLER, JOSEPH 491 529 1020 INC 1020
             
A-M-FSL HERSCHELL, VINCE 525 556 1081 518 1599
  GRUNSETH, ARLIE 503 542 1045 520 1565
  SANDQIST, DARRELL 504 554 1058 499 1557
  BARRIER, JEFF 462 536 998 473 1471
  SPANFELLNER, RANDY 457 532 989 INC 989
             
A-M-BHFS JOHNSON, CABE 531 556 1087 532 1619
  JOHNSON, JOSH 530 552 1082 531 1613
  BROWN, RANDY 518 552 1070 537 1607
  KIMMEL, JERED 532 556 1088 519 1607
  BROMLEY, RICHARD 530 554 1084 519 1603
  STONE, AARON 514 556 1070 531 1601
  BRIMMER, MATT 511 558 1069 525 1594
  GARCIA, JOSEPH 501 554 1055 522 1577
  SIEGFRIED, RALPH 509 546 1055 512 1567
  MODAFF, FRED** 503 552 1055 504 1559
  SANQUIST, FARRELL 494 534 1028 523 1551
  CHRISTENSEN, KRIS 499 542 1041 499 1540
  TEMPLE, ALAN 497 542 1039 492 1531
  ARCHER, FRANK 465 512 977 479 1456
  GRAUF, SCOTT 457 526 983 448 1431
  HAYWOOD, RON 429 530 959 468 1427
             
A-M-BHFSL GENTRY, BOB 526 546 1072 530 1602
  BAMER, RON 504 536 1040 501 1541
  BILLMON, MICHAEL* 454 522 976 441 1417
  ZEILER, NATHAN 392 446 838 376 1214
             
A-M-BH KOEHLER, BOYD 476 540 1016 514 1530
  ROBERTSON, CHARLES 467 512 979 INC 979
             
A-M-TRAD HAWES, CHUCK 299 390 689 267 956
             
A-F-FS RHOADES, DANNY 544 554 1098 535 1633
  ROGERS, DONNA 521 556 1077 533 1610
  MERRILL, GLENDA 533 550 1083 524 1607
  TIQUI, FRANCINE 513 552 1065 529 1594
  PAYNE, RUTH 508 554 1062 514 1576
  NEALY, MICHELLE 500 514 1014 474 1488
             
A-F-BHFS DEMARIS, KAREN 503 508 1011 508 1519
  ARCHER, BEVERLY 457 510 967 467 1434
  BROMLEY, BUFFY 429 508 937 433 1370
  JOHNSON, LINDSAY 429 510 939 412 1351
             
A-F-BH SWANSON, MELISSA 433 490 923 453 1376
             
S-M-FS LUECK, GENE 527 558 1085 531 1616
  OKITA, KARL 520 560 1080 535 1615
  ROBINSON, RICK 504 552 1056 528 1584
  SCHORR, ANDREW 514 542 1056 504 1560
  GRANT, RON 496 528 1024 498 1522
  MOCABEE, DAVE 486 544 1030 490 1520
  CASEY, MIKE 482 516 998 456 1454
  LEVINE, HARRY 438 490 928 457 1385
  DUKES, LEROY 514 548 1062 INC 1062
             
S-M-FSL STANEK, JIM 492 502 994 INC 994
             
S-M-BHFS ROGERS, WAYNE 511 554 1065 514 1579
  REYNOLDS, JULIUS 513 552 1065 498 1563
  VAVROSKY, ALLEN 474 542 1016 500 1516
  VAVROSKY, PETER 453 528 981 464 1445
  PRATER, JIM 484 528 1012 INC 1012
  COCKRUM, BOB 340 394 734 INC 734
             
S-M-BHFSL PEARGIN, DOUG 473 540 1013 496 1509
  NELLERMOE, ROY 434 524 958 469 1427
  HENDRICKS, JIM 448 510 958 457 1415
  BACHO, JOHN 456 472 928 455 1383
             
S-M-BB HALE, JOHNNY 333 428 761 337 1098
             
S-M-BH BROMLEY, ROBERT 376 424 800 382 1182
             
S-F-BH MCCUBBINS, JO 458 520 978 460 1438
             
YA-M-FS BAMER, KELLEY 526 560 1086 546 1632
  NEALY, THOMAS 537 556 1093 537 1630
  STOVER, JESSIE 335 506 841 471 1312
  GRIFFITH, KYLE 374 522 896 411 1307
             
YA-M-FSL NEWMAN, CODY 454 486 940 458 1398
  DEMARIS, TRENT 327 398 725 374 1099
             
YA-F-FS GORBY, REBECCA 391 466 857 438 1295
             
YA-F-BB HAWES, SHEANA 131 98 229 114 343
             
Y-M-FS MORGAN, KELLEN 490 542 1032 503 1535
  BLASDELL, DOUG 242 188 430 234 664
             
Y-M-FSL HOLLINGSWORTH, MARC 350 372 722 243 965
             
Y-F-FS MERRILL, BRITTANY 380 392 772 426 1198
  GRIFFITH, KELSEY 312 216 528 206 734
             
C-M-FS TIQUI, BRIAN 416 496 912 460 1372
  EISENZIMMER, CAMERON 335 390 725 366 1091
             
C-M-BB MARTIN, CHRIS 483 532 1015 489 1504
             
C-F-FS WHITMORE, LAUREN 451 490 941 440 1381
  MERRILL, RACHEL 387 490 877 375 1252
  BROMLEY, ASHLEY 387 380 767 381 1148
  GRAUF, CHELSEA 203 222 425 138 563
  TIQUI, DEMI 246 115 361 182 543
             
M-PRO RAINES, JOHN 550 560 1110 550 1660
M-PRO SWANSON, KEITH 548 558 1106 537 1643
             
1-Day Fun ROGERS, RICHARD 470 524 994   994
1-Day Fun SNYDER, RALPH 461 524 985   985
1-Day Fun LARSON, JOSH 453 522 975   975
1-Day Fun GREEN, CHRIS       482 482

 

TEAM RESULTS

1ST FS JIM & GLENDA MERRILL 3230
2ND FS KEN & RUTH PAYNE 3217
3RD BHFS RICHARD & BUFFY BROMLEY 2973
4TH BHFS JOSH & LINDSAY JOHNSON 2964
5TH BHFS FRANK & BEVERLY ARCHER 2890